2015 Winners

WINNERS BY CLASS

Class A - 300 Gen 1
1st : # 443 - Bob Watkins - 2008 300C SRT8
2nd : # 276 - Kevin Carini - 2005 300C
3rd : # 269 - Justin Kurtz - 2006 300C

Class B - 300 Gen 2
1st : # 035 - Robert Berger - 2013 300C
2nd : # 248 - Adam Kopernacki - 2012 300C
3rd : # 426 - Brian Trezza - 2012 300C SRT8

Class C - Caliber
1st : # 156 - Gregory Schaefer - 2008 Caliber SRT4
2nd : # 477 - Nicholas Smith - 2008 Caliber SRT4
3rd : # 107 - Tyler Bryant - 2008 Caliber SRT4

Class D - Dart
1st : # 304 - Rex Sigo - 2014 Dart
2nd : # 068 - Scott Davison - 2013 Dart Turbo
3rd : # 281 - John Bullis - 2013 Dart

Class E - Magnum
1st : # 212 - James Martina - 2006 Magnum R/T
2nd : # 483 - Matthew Sichel - 2005 Magnum
3rd : # 037 - Jaymie Martino - 2006 Magnum SRT8

Class F - Durango
1st : # 340 - Steve Smits - 2013 Durango
2nd : # 044 - Crystal LaFrance - 2014 Durango R/T
3rd : # 608 - Shelton - 1999 Durango

Class G - Ram
1st : # 621 - Nick Dabbundo - 2012 Ram 1500
2nd : # 410 - Anthony Rodiso - 2012 Ram R/T
3rd : # 056 - Peter Lazear - 2006 Ram SRT 10

Class H - Hellcat ( Challenger / Charger )
1st : # 017 - Christopher Bell - 2015 Challenger
2nd : # 416 - Tony Holt 2015 - Charger
3rd : # 206 - Kajasa Dirosa - 2015 Challenger

Class I - Challenger ( 2008 - 2009 )
1st : # 291 - Aftasale Inc - 2008 Challenger
2nd : # 049 - Shauna Lynch - 2009 Challenger R/T
3rd : # 079 - Steve Brantly - 2009 Challenger R/T

Class J - Challenger ( 2010 )
1st : # 164 - Daniel Painter - 2010 Challenger R/T
2nd : # 473 - Carlos Lopez - 2010 Challenger
3rd : # 039 - Marc Wittman - 2010 Challenger SRT8

Class K - Challenger ( 2011 - 2012 )
1st : # 020 - Jeffrey Davis - 2011 Challenger
2nd : # 083 - Carlos Butler - 2012 Challenger SRT8
3rd : # 254 - Emir Shalas - 2011 Challenger

Class L - Challenger ( 2013 - 2014 )
1st : # 493 - Andrea Haletsky - 2013 Challenger
2nd : # 233 - Matt Turnor - 2014 Challenger R/T
3rd : # 585 - Frank Rhodes - 2014 Challenger

Class M - Challenger ( 2015 )
1st : # 026 - Clark Maier - 2015 Challenger ScatPack
2nd : # 286 - Dave Woodburn - 2015 Challenger ScatPack
3rd : # 321 - Lisa Revell - 2015 Challenger ScatPack

Class N - Neon
1st : # 421 - Richard Hayes - 2005 Neon SRT4
2nd : # 430 - Richard Hayes - 2001 Neon R/T
3rd : # 162 - Anthony August - 2005 Neon SRT4

Class O - Charger ( 2005 - 2007 )
1st : # 414 - Martin Pillow Jr. - 2007 Charger SRT8
2nd : # 186 - Eric Edwards - 2006 Charger R/T
3rd : # 250 - Charles Wilmouth - 2007 Charger SRT8

Class P - Charger (2008 - 2010 )
1st : # 034 - Charles VanDyke - 2008 Charger SRT8
2nd : # 439 - Joseph Molinaro - 2008 Charger R/T
3rd : # 181 - Tracy Rectenwald - 2008 Charger

Class Q - Charger ( 2011 - 2013 )
1st : # 277 - Troy Robb - 2012 Charger R/T
2nd : # 042 - Jesus Velazquez - 2012 Charger SRT8
3rd : # 385 - Bill Keating - 2012 Charger Super Bee

Class R - Charger ( 2014 - 2015 )
1st : # 333 - Gisbel Garcia - 2014 Charger R/T
2nd : # 075 - Stephanie Workman - 2014 Charger
3rd : # 074 - John Workman - 2015 Charger

Class S - Classic Restoration
1st : # 222 - Mark Irving - 1970 Plymouth Superbird
2nd : # 369 - Robert Bolden - 1969 Charger SE
3rd : # 221 - Scott Barman - 1974 Plymouth Gold Duster

Class T - Classic Hot Rod
1st : # 505 - Dave Snead - 1968 Charger
2nd : # 601 - Jim Horzempa - 1972 Satellite
3rd : # 605 -

Class U - Jeep Grand Cherokee
1st : # 563 - Chagan Yuksel - Grand Cherokee
2nd : # 536 - Eskel Collier - Grand Cherokee
3rd : # 529 - Brian Miller - 2009 Grand Cherokee

Class V - Viper
1st : # 466 - Trygve Nupen - 2009 Viper
2nd : # 468 - Trygve Nupen - 2003 Viper
3rd : # 519 - Barry Miles - Viper

Class W - Other Car
1st : # 507 - Warren Byrum - 1999 (Hemi) Prowler
2nd : # 246 - Anthony Crispino - 2004 Crossfire
3rd : # 488 - Barry Gregory - 2003 PT Cruiser

Class X - Other SUV
1st : # 349 - Justin Spurlock - 2007 Caravan
2nd : # 063 - Dionne Romero - 2010 Wrangler
3rd : # 616 -